KOMIAT

  • Facebook Basic Black
  • Black Instagram Icon
  • Black Spotify Icon

Keikat

 

Syksy 2019

pe 1.11.          Vanha Paloasema, Oulu (klubikeikka)

la 2.11.           Tyrnävän Seurojentalo, Tyrnävä

la 23.11.         Aronkeidas, Kauhajoki

pe 6.12.         Tanssikeskus Tessu, Tampere

La 7.12.         Kalliojärvi Isokyrö

la 14.12.         Auran Nuortentalo, Aura

su 15.12.        Kisakaari, Pellosniemi, Ristiina - Mikkeli

su 29.12.        Silja Europa, Helsinki

ma 30.12.       Silja Europa, Helsinki

ti 31.12.           Ruusulinna, Nurmijärvi

Menneet keikat 2019

Huhtikuu

la 6.4.                 Auran Nuortentalo, Aura

pe 19.4.              Tuiskula, Nivala

la 20.4.               Naapurinvaaran Huvikeskus, Sotkamo

su 21.4.              Aronkeidas, Kauhajoki

pe 26.4.              Scandic Ikaalinen, Ikaalinen

la 27.4.               Ruusulinna, Nurmijärvi

su 28.4.              Kisakaari, Mikkeli, Ristiina

ti 30.4.                Silja Europa, Helsinki

Toukokuu

ke 8.5.                Helsinki Pavi, Vantaa

pe 10.5.              Salamakallio, Lappi tl Rauma

la 11.5.               Tanhuhovi, Lohja

su 12.5.              Silja Europa, Helsinki

ma 13.5.             Silja Europa Helsinki

la 18.5.               Riutanharjun lava, Riihimäki

pe 24.5.              Kapakanmäki, Hämeenlinna – Tuulos

la 25.5.               Jenkkapirtti, Asikkala

Kesäkuu

la 1.6.                 Höyryveturipaviljonki, Keuruu

su 2.6.                Metsälinna, Ristiina - Mikkeli

ti 4.6.                  Pyhäsalmen Lava, Pyhäjärvi

pe 7.6.                Scandic Ikaalinen, Ikaalinen

la 8.6.                 Tanhuhovi, Lohja

su 9.6.                Viking Grace, Turku

pe 14.6.              Hki-Pavi, Vantaa

la 15.6.               Huvilintu, Raisio

su 16.6.              Mäntymäki, Orimattila

ti 18.6.                Kortesjärven Rantamaja, Kortesjärvi - Kauhava

to 20.6.               Kapakanmäki, Hämeenlinna – Tuulos

pe 21.6.              Luhurikan Lava, Lapua (Juhannusaatto)

la 22.6.               Valasranta, Yläne - Pöytyä (Juhannuspäivä)

la 29.6.               Ruusu-Paviljonki, Nurmijärvi

su 30.6.              Lemmenlava, Pyhäselkä - Joensuu

Heinäkuu

ti 2.7.                   Tortinmäki, Turku

ke 3.7.                 Nurmaan Lava, Mäntyharju

to 4.7.                  Yppäri Merimaja, Pyhäjoki

su 7.7.                  Venesjärven Lava, Kankaanpää

ke 10.7.                Niemenharju, Pihtipudas

to 11.7.                 Seinäjoen Tangomarkkinat, Seinäjoki

la 13.7.                 Valasranta, Yläne - Pöytyä

ke 17.7.                Merikievari, Merikarvia

to 18.7.                 Kiuruveden Iskelmäviikko, Kiuruvesi

pe 19.7.                Kajasteen lava, Nurmes

la 20.7.                 Mäntsälän Suurlava, Mäntsälä

ke 24.7.                Hki-Pavi, Vantaa

to 25.7.                 Salmen lava, Pieksämäki

pe 26.7.                Hangan Lava, Hankasalmi

la 27.7.                 Rönnin Lava, Orivesi

Elokuu

to 1.8.                         Ilveskasino, Kuopio

pe 2.8.                        Lusan Halli, Kurikka

la 3.8.                         Syvälahden Lava, Kangasniemi

su 4.8.                        Ruissalon Tanssipaviljonki, Turku

ma 5.8.                       Saukonkallion Lava, Iitti

ke 7.8.                        Kisapirtti, Parikkala

to 8.8.                         Pistohiekan Lava, Puumala

pe 9.8.                        Kapakanmäki, Tuulos - Hämeenlinna

ke 14.8.                      Kalliojärven Viihdekeskus, Isokyrö

pe 16.8.                      Pappisten Lava, Loimaa

la 17.8.                       Ruusu-Paviljonki, Nurmijärvi

su 18.8.                      Välijoen Lava, Savitaipale

ke 21.8.                      Särkkä, Punkalaidun

pe 23.8.                      Kuikan Lava, Jyväskylä

la 24.8.                       Luhurikan Lava, Lapua

su 25.8.                      Haikan lava, Pirkkala

pe 30.8.                      Anttolanhovi, Anttola - Mikkeli

la 31.8.                       Merikievari, Merikarvia

Syksy 2019

su 1.9.           Törnävän Paviljonki, Seinäjoki

pe 20.9.         Krouvin Lava, Hartola

la 21.9.          Salamakallio, Lappi tl - Rauma

pe 11.10.       Hotelli Sorsanpesä, Seinäjoki

la 12.10.        Kylpylä-Hotelli Rauhalahti, Kuopio

su 13.10.       Hki-Pavi, Vantaa

la 19.10.        Tanssikeskus Tessu, Tampere

su 20.10.       Kalliohovi, Metsämaa, Loimaa

Kaikki oikeudet pidätetään ©

Kuvat: Tommi Kauko, Katja Tamminen & E-P Tupala